Gemütliche Wohnung 10 Minuten vom See entfernt
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Gemütliche Wohnung 10 Minuten vom See entfernt
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Designated smoking area
- Skiing
- Windsurfing
- Canoeing
- Hiking
- Beach
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and common areas
- First aid kits available
- Contactless check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Smoke alarms
- Fire extinguishers
- Terrace
- Ski storage
- Board games/Puzzles
- Public transit tickets
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 15:00 and must check-out by 10:00.
The property is located at 28 Talstraße, Zell am See, Austria.
Current prices at Gemütliche Wohnung 10 Minuten vom See entfernt are available after selecting travel dates.
Service at Gemütliche Wohnung 10 Minuten vom See entfernt is available in German.
The accommodation offers board games suitable for different ages.
The distance between Gemütliche Wohnung 10 Minuten vom See entfernt and Salzburg Airport W. A. Mozart is approximately 78 km.
The city center is about 2.0 km away from the apartment.
The room type available at Gemütliche Wohnung 10 Minuten vom See entfernt is Two-Bedroom Apartment.
Yes, guests can park free of charge at the property.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Gemütliche Wohnung 10 Minuten vom See entfernt.
The accommodation is located close to several attractions, such as Nationalpark Hohe Tauern (50 m), Pfarrkirche Sankt Johann (11.1 km), Kirche Gerling (6.2 km) and Kirche Lenzing (13.1 km), which are easily accessible during the stay.
























